Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Dunn Field 6:00p 7:00p  Boys Bantam Practice  Arrive early to dress  BDI 
Cobblestone Field 1 6:00p 7:00p  Boys Middle School Game Olmsted Falls A at 6pm   ML 
7:00p 8:00p  Boys Middle School Game Olmsted Falls B at 7pm  ML 
Cobblestone Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  Boys Youth Game Brunswick A GAME  MK 
7:00p 8:00p  Boys Youth Game Brunswick B GAME  MK 
 Tue 04/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wadsworth, Art Wright Stadium 6:00p 7:00p  Girls Middle School Game Wadsworth Middle School 150 Silvercreek Rd, Wadsworth, OH 44281  ML 
7:00p 8:00p  Girls Youth Game    KK 
Wadsworth, Wadsworth YMCA 6:00p 6:45p  Girls Bantam Game Wadsworth   ML 
 Wed 04/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Dunn Field 6:00p 7:00p  Boys Bantam Practice    BDI 
Cobblestone Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  Boys Middle School Game  B only @ 6pm  ML 
Medina, Medina Claggett MS 6:00p 7:30p  Boys Youth Practice    MK 
 Thu 04/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hudson, Hudson, Malson Field 6:00p 7:00p  Girls Middle School Game Hudson   ML 
Cobblestone Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  Boys Middle School Game Wadsworth A at 6pm   ML 
7:00p 8:00p  Boys Middle School Game Wadsworth B @ 7pm  ML 
Richfield, Revere - Richfield Elem 6:00p 7:00p  Boys Bantam Game Revere Arrive 5:30pm  ML 
7:00p 8:00p  Boys Bantam Game Revere   ML 
 Fri 04/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Dunn Field 5:30p 6:15p  Girls Bantam Game Brunswick West Shore Round Robin  ML 
7:00p 7:45p  Girls Bantam Game Strongsville Round Robin Game 3  ML 
Cobblestone Field 1 6:00p 7:00p  1st/2nd Grade Practice    ML 
 Sat 04/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon, OH 1:00p 3:00p  Boys Middle School Game  A at 1pm and B at 2pm  BZ 
Highland, Highland Middle School 11:00a 12:00p  Boys Bantam Game HIGHLAND Arrive 10:30 Highland Middle Sch  BDI 
Cobblestone Field 2 10:00a 11:00a  Boys Youth Game Wooster A GAME  MK 
11:00a 12:00p  Boys Youth Game Wooster B GAME  MK 
2:00p 5:00p  TBD Healthy Kids Running Series TBD Running Series Both Fields  ML 
 Sun 04/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bay Village, Bay Village 11:00a 12:00p  Girls Bantam CANCELED  Bay Village   ML 
12:00p 1:00p  Girls Youth CANCELED  Bay Village   ML 
1:00p 2:00p  Girls Middle School CANCELED  Bay Village   ML 
Bill Dunn Field 12:00p 1:00p  Boys Bantam Game Westlake Arrive 11:30AM   
1:00p 2:00p  Boys Bantam Game Olmsted Falls Possible westlake v olmsted   
2:00p 3:00p  Boys Bantam Game Olmsted Falls    
Cobblestone Field 1 10:00a 11:00a  1st/2nd Grade CANCELED  Intramural Cancelled Due to Weather   
Medina, Medina Claggett MS 5:00p 6:30p  Boys Youth Practice    MK