Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Dunn Field 6:00p 7:00p  Boys Bantam Practice  Arrive early to dress   
Cobblestone Field 1 5:30p 6:30p  Girls Bantam Practice    N C 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Dunn Field 6:00p 7:00p  Girls Bantam Game Westlake   ML 
7:00p 8:00p  Girls Youth Game Westlake   KK 
8:00p 9:00p  Girls Middle School Game Westlake   ML 
Medina, Medina Rec Center Field4 5:30p 7:00p  Boys Middle School Practice    BZ 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Dunn Field 6:00p 7:00p  Girls Youth Game Brunswick Changed to Bill Dunn Field  KK 
7:00p 8:00p  Girls Middle School Game Brunswick changed to Bill Dunn Field  ML 
Cobblestone Field 1 6:00p 7:00p  Boys Bantam Practice    ML 
Cobblestone Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  Boys Middle School Game Stow A @ 6pm   ML 
7:00p 8:00p  Boys Middle School Game Stow B at 7pm  ML 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Dunn Field 6:00p 7:00p  Boys Bantam Game HIGHLAND STING Game Arrive 5:30pm  ML 
7:00p 8:00p  Boys Bantam Game HIGHLAND SWARM GAME arrive 6:30pm  ML 
Cobblestone Field 1 4:30p 5:30p  Girls Middle School Game Hudson Hudson 8th  ML 
Medina, Medina Claggett MS 6:00p 7:30p  Boys Youth Practice    MK 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cobblestone Field 1 6:00p 7:00p  1st/2nd Grade Practice    ML 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Hall of Fame Sports Park 8:30a 9:30a  Boys Youth North Coast Championship Kenston NORTH COAST ALL PLAY AS 1 TEAM  MK 
10:10a 11:10a  Boys Youth North Coast Championship Jackson NORTH COAST ALL PLAY AS 1 TEAM  MK 
11:50a 12:45p  Boys Youth North Coast Championship Hudson Blue NORTH COAST ALL PLAY AS 1 TEAM  MK 
Cobblestone Field 1 10:00a 11:00a  Girls Bantam Game Hudson round robin with Hudson and Hathaway Brown  ML 
11:00a 12:00p  Girls Bantam Game Hudson round robin with Hudson and Hathaway Brown 1A and 1B concurrent  ML 
2:00p 5:00p  TBD Healthy Kids Running Series  Healthy Kids Running  ML 
Cobblestone Field 2 9:00a 10:00a  Girls Youth Game Wooster   KK 
11:00a 12:00p  Girls Youth Game Hudson Round Robin with Hudson & Wooster  KK 
2:00p 5:00p  TBD Healthy Kids Running Series  Healthy Kids Running  ML 
North Olmsted, Barton Bradley Soccer 9:00a 10:00a  Boys Bantam Westshore Classic Rocky River STING+SWARM Field 1  ML 
11:00a 12:00p  Boys Bantam Westshore Classic Avon STING+SWARM Field 1  ML 
1:00p 2:00p  Boys Bantam Westshore Classic Strongsville STING+SWARM Field 2  ML 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cobblestone Field 2 2:00p 5:00p  TBD Healthy Kids Running Series TBD Running Series Both Fields  ML 
Rocky River, Rocky River 10:00a 11:00a  Boys Youth Game Rocky River A GAME  MK 
11:00a 12:00p  Boys Youth Game Rocky River B GAME  MK 
1:00p 3:00p  Boys Middle School Game Rocky River A @ 1pm and B @ 2pm  BZ 
TBD, Westshore Tournament 8:00a 9:00a  Girls Youth Westshore Classic Westlake 30651 Bradley Road  KK 
9:00a 10:00a  Girls Middle School Westshore Classic Avon Lake 30651 Bradley Road  ML 
10:00a 11:00a  Girls Youth Westshore Classic Rocky River 30651 Bradley Road  KK 
2:00p 3:00p  Girls Youth Westshore Classic Strongsville 30651 Bradley Road - bracket play  KK 
4:00p 5:00p  Girls Youth Westshore Classic Avon 5/6 30651 Bradley Road - Championship Game  KK