Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Dunn Field 6:00p 7:00p  Boys Youth Game Brunswick A Game  NC 
7:00p 8:00p  Boys Youth Game Brunswick B Game  NC 
Cobblestone Field 1 6:00p 7:00p  Boys Middle School Game Wooster "A - 6pm, B - 7pm"  NC 
7:00p 8:00p  Boys Middle School Game Wooster "A - 6pm, B - 7pm"  NC 
Cobblestone Field 2 5:30p 7:00p  Girls Youth Practice    NC 
 Tue 04/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Medina , Baggataway 8 Rec 5:30p 7:00p  Boys Middle School Practice    NC 
Cobblestone Field 1 5:00p 6:00p  Juniors Practice    NC 
Medina, Medina Blake Elementary 5:30p 7:30p  Boys Bantam Practice    NC 
 Wed 04/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Medina, Baggataway 2 Claggett 5:30p 7:00p  Boys Youth Practice    NC 
Medina , Baggataway 8 Rec 6:00p 7:30p  Boys Middle School Practice    NC 
Bill Dunn Field 6:30p 7:30p  Boys Bantam Game Copley Team Swarm - 6:30pm and Team Sting - 7:30pm  NC 
7:30p 8:30p  Boys Bantam Game Copley Team Swarm - 6:30pm and Team Sting - 7:30pm  NC 
Strongsville, Strongsville 5:30p 6:30p  Girls Youth Game Strongsville   NC 
6:30p 7:30p  Girls Middle School Game Strongsville   NC 
 Thu 04/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Medina , Baggataway 8 Rec 6:00p 7:30p  Boys Middle School Practice    NC 
Bill Dunn Field 6:00p 7:00p  Boys Youth Game Copley A Game  NC 
7:00p 8:00p  Boys Youth Game Copley B Game  NC 
Cobblestone Field 1 6:00p 7:00p  Girls Middle School Game North Canton   NC 
Medina, Medina Blake Elementary 5:30p 7:30p  Boys Bantam Practice    NC 
 Fri 04/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Medina, Baggataway 2 Claggett 5:30p 7:00p  Boys Youth Practice    NC 
 Sat 04/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brunswick, Brunswick Girls Lacrosse TBD   Girls Youth Game Avon two game round robin - Avon/Brunswick  NC 
9:00a 12:00p  Girls Middle School Game  two game round robin - Avon/Brunswick  NC 
 Sun 04/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bay Village, Bay Village 10:00a 11:00a  Girls Youth Game Bay Village   NC 
11:00a 12:00p  Girls Middle School Game Bay Village   NC 
Hawken, Hawken - Chesterland 8:00a 4:00p  Boys Middle School Games TBD All day play day  NC 
Cobblestone Field 1 1:00p 5:00p  TBD Healthy Kids Running Series    NC 
Cobblestone Field 2 10:00a 11:00a  Boys Bantam Game Brecksville Team Swarm - 10am and Team Sting - 11am  NC 
11:00a 12:00p  Boys Bantam Game Brecksville Team Swarm - 10am and Team Sting - 11am  NC 
Wadsworth, Bird Street Field 10:00a 11:00a  Boys Youth Game Wadsworth A Game  NC 
11:00a 12:00p  Boys Youth Game Wadsworth B Game  NC